Programación y resultados

Domingo, 28 Abril 2019
14:00 CF. UCR - : - Limón FC Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 22
14:00 Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 22
Miércoles, 17 Abril 2019
20:00 Herediano - : - Saprissa Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 4
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 4
Miércoles, 27 Febrero 2019
20:00 Cartaginés - : - Alajuelense José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
Miércoles, 23 Enero 2019
20:05 Guadalupe - : - Santos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
20:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
18:00 San Carlos - : - Pérez Zeledón Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 4
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 4
15:05 Grecia - : - CF. UCR Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 4
15:05 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 4
14:30 Carmelita - : - Limón FC Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 4
14:30 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 4
Domingo, 20 Enero 2019
17:00 Santos 2 : 0 Carmelita Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 3
17:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 3
15:55 Saprissa 1 : 3 Guadalupe Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 3
15:55 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 3
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 0 Herediano Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 3
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 3
15:00 CF. UCR 4 : 4 Cartaginés Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 3
15:00 Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 3
13:30 Pérez Zeledón 2 : 2 Grecia Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
13:30 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
Sábado, 19 Enero 2019
19:30 Alajuelense 0 : 1 San Carlos Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
19:30 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
Jueves, 17 Enero 2019
20:00 Saprissa 4 : 1 Carmelita Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 2
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 2
Miércoles, 16 Enero 2019
20:05 Alajuelense 3 : 3 CF. UCR Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 2
20:05 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 2
20:00 Herediano 2 : 3 Grecia Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 2
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 2
20:00 Cartaginés 1 : 1 Pérez Zeledón José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 2
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 2
15:05 Limón FC 2 : 1 Santos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 2
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 2
Martes, 15 Enero 2019
20:00 San Carlos 0 : 0 Guadalupe Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 2
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 2
Domingo, 13 Enero 2019
16:00 Saprissa 2 : 2 Limón FC Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 1
16:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 1
15:35 Guadalupe 1 : 4 CF. UCR Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 1
15:35 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 1
15:00 Santos 1 : 3 Alajuelense Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 1
15:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 1
13:30 Pérez Zeledón 2 : 1 Carmelita Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 1
13:30 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 1
11:05 Grecia 0 : 1 Cartaginés Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 1
11:05 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 1
Sábado, 12 Enero 2019
19:55 Herediano 1 : 1 San Carlos Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 1
19:55 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 1