Programación y Resultados

Miércoles, 19 Febrero 2020
20:00 Guadalupe - : - Santos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 3
20:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 3
Miércoles, 29 Enero 2020
20:20 Cartaginés - : - Pérez Zeledón José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 6
20:20 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 6
20:00 Guadalupe - : - Herediano Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 6
20:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 6
20:00 San Carlos - : - Alajuelense Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 6
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 6
20:00 Saprissa - : - Santos Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
15:00 La U - : - Limón FC Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 6
15:00 Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 6
15:00 Grecia - : - Jicaral Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 6
15:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 6
Domingo, 26 Enero 2020
17:10 Santos - : - La U Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 5
17:10 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 5
17:00 Herediano - : - Saprissa Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
17:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
15:00 Jicaral - : - San Carlos Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 5
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 5
15:00 Limón FC - : - Guadalupe Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 5
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 5
Sábado, 25 Enero 2020
20:00 Pérez Zeledón - : - Grecia Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 5
20:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 5
18:00 Alajuelense - : - Cartaginés Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 5
18:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 5
Jueves, 23 Enero 2020
18:00 Santos - : - Jicaral Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 4
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 4
Miércoles, 22 Enero 2020
20:00 Cartaginés - : - Grecia José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
20:00 Guadalupe - : - San Carlos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
20:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
20:00 Saprissa - : - Pérez Zeledón Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 4
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 4
15:00 La U - : - Alajuelense Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 4
15:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 4
15:00 Limón FC - : - Herediano Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 4
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 4
Domingo, 19 Enero 2020
18:00 San Carlos 3 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 3
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 3
16:00 Alajuelense 0 : 0 Herediano Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
16:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
15:00 Jicaral 2 : 1 Limón FC Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 3
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 3
14:00 Grecia 1 : 0 La U Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 3
14:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 3
11:00 Cartaginés 1 : 2 Saprissa José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 3
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 3
Jueves, 16 Enero 2020
20:00 Saprissa 3 : 0 Guadalupe Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 2
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 2
Miércoles, 15 Enero 2020
20:30 Pérez Zeledón 3 : 1 Alajuelense Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 2
20:30 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 2
18:30 Herediano 1 : 0 Jicaral Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 2
18:30 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 2
18:00 Santos 1 : 0 Grecia Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 2
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 2
15:00 La U 0 : 0 Cartaginés Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 2
15:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 2
15:00 Limón FC 1 : 2 San Carlos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 2
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 2
Domingo, 12 Enero 2020
17:00 Alajuelense 4 : 1 Limón FC Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 1
17:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 1
15:00 Jicaral 3 : 1 Pérez Zeledón Asoc. Cívica Jicaraleña , Jornada 1
15:00 Asoc. Cívica Jicaraleña , Jornada 1
11:00 Cartaginés 2 : 2 Santos José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 1
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 1
Sábado, 11 Enero 2020
20:00 Herediano 3 : 3 Grecia Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 1
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 1
19:30 San Carlos 0 : 1 Saprissa Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 1
19:30 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 1
16:00 Guadalupe 5 : 0 La U Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 1
16:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 1