Programación y Resultados

Sábado, 11 Enero 2020
16:00 Guadalupe 5 : 0 La U Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 1
16:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 1
19:30 San Carlos 0 : 1 Saprissa Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 1
19:30 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 1
20:00 Herediano 3 : 3 Grecia Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 1
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 1
Domingo, 12 Enero 2020
11:00 Cartaginés 2 : 2 Santos José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 1
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 1
15:00 Jicaral 3 : 1 Pérez Zeledón Asoc. Cívica Jicaraleña , Jornada 1
15:00 Asoc. Cívica Jicaraleña , Jornada 1
17:00 Alajuelense 4 : 1 Limón FC Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 1
17:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 1
Miércoles, 15 Enero 2020
15:00 La U 0 : 0 Cartaginés Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 2
15:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 2
15:00 Limón FC 1 : 2 San Carlos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 2
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 2
18:00 Santos 1 : 0 Grecia Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 2
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 2
18:30 Herediano 1 : 0 Jicaral Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 2
18:30 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 2
20:30 Pérez Zeledón 3 : 1 Alajuelense Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 2
20:30 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 2
Jueves, 16 Enero 2020
20:00 Saprissa 3 : 0 Guadalupe Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 2
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 2
Domingo, 19 Enero 2020
11:00 Cartaginés 1 : 2 Saprissa José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 3
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 3
14:00 Grecia 1 : 0 La U Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 3
14:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 3
15:00 Jicaral 2 : 1 Limón FC Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 3
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 3
16:00 Alajuelense 0 : 0 Herediano Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
16:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 3
18:00 San Carlos 3 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 3
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 3
Miércoles, 22 Enero 2020
15:00 La U 1 : 2 Alajuelense Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 4
15:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 4
15:00 Limón FC 0 : 2 Herediano Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 4
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 4
18:00 Guadalupe 0 : 2 San Carlos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
18:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
20:00 Cartaginés 4 : 3 Grecia José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
20:00 Saprissa 0 : 0 Pérez Zeledón Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 4
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 4
Jueves, 23 Enero 2020
18:00 Santos 0 : 0 Jicaral Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 4
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 4
Sábado, 25 Enero 2020
18:00 Alajuelense 1 : 1 Cartaginés Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 5
18:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 5
20:00 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 4 Grecia Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 5
20:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 5
Domingo, 26 Enero 2020
15:00 Jicaral 2 : 1 San Carlos Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 5
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 5
15:00 Limón FC 0 : 0 Guadalupe Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 5
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 5
16:00 Herediano 4 : 1 Saprissa Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
16:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
17:10 Santos 3 : 0 La U Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 5
17:10 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 5
Miércoles, 29 Enero 2020
15:00 La U 2 : 1 Limón FC Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 6
15:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 6
15:00 Grecia 1 : 0 Jicaral Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 6
15:00 Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 6
20:00 Cartaginés 0 : 3 Pérez Zeledón José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 6
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 6
20:00 San Carlos 1 : 1 Alajuelense Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 6
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 6
20:00 Saprissa 1 : 0 Santos Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
Jueves, 30 Enero 2020
20:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Herediano Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 6
20:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 6
Martes, 4 Febrero 2020
20:00 Alajuelense 5 : 1 Grecia Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 7
20:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 7
Miércoles, 5 Febrero 2020
15:00 Jicaral 2 : 1 Cartaginés Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 7
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 7
15:00 Limón FC 0 : 1 Saprissa Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 7
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 7
19:00 Santos 5 : 2 San Carlos Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 7
19:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 7
20:00 Herediano 5 : 2 La U Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 7
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 7
20:00 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 1 Guadalupe Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 7
20:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 7
Sábado, 8 Febrero 2020
16:00 Guadalupe 3 : 0 Grecia Colleya Fonseca , Acuerdo Consejo Director
16:00 Colleya Fonseca , Acuerdo Consejo Director
Domingo, 9 Febrero 2020
11:00 Cartaginés 3 : 2 San Carlos José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 8
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 8
11:00 La U 2 : 2 Jicaral Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 8
11:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 8
15:00 Limón FC 1 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 8
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 8
15:00 Santos 1 : 1 Herediano Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 8
15:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 8
16:30 Saprissa 1 : 1 Alajuelense Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 8
16:30 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 8
Miércoles, 12 Febrero 2020
15:00 Jicaral 0 : 3 Saprissa Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 9
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 9
15:00 Grecia 0 : 3 Limón FC Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 9
15:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 9
20:00 Alajuelense 3 : 2 Guadalupe Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 9
20:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 9
20:00 Herediano 3 : 0 Cartaginés Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 9
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 9
20:00 San Carlos 2 : 2 La U Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 9
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 9
Jueves, 13 Febrero 2020
18:00 Pérez Zeledón 3 : 3 Santos Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 9
18:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 9
Sábado, 15 Febrero 2020
20:00 Herediano 3 : 3 San Carlos Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 10
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 10
20:00 Herediano - : - Santos Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 19
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 19
Domingo, 16 Febrero 2020
11:00 Cartaginés 1 : 0 Limón FC José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 10
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 10
11:00 La U 2 : 0 Pérez Zeledón Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 10
11:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 10
15:00 Jicaral 0 : 0 Guadalupe Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 10
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 10
15:00 Grecia 0 : 3 Saprissa Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 10
15:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 10
17:10 Santos 0 : 1 Alajuelense Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 10
17:10 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 10
Miércoles, 19 Febrero 2020
20:00 Guadalupe 1 : 0 Santos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 3
20:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 3
Sábado, 22 Febrero 2020
16:00 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Cartaginés Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 11
16:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 11
18:00 Alajuelense 1 : 0 Jicaral Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 11
18:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 11
19:30 San Carlos 1 : 0 Grecia Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 11
19:30 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 11
20:00 Saprissa 3 : 1 La U Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 11
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 11
Domingo, 23 Febrero 2020
15:00 Limón FC 3 : 0 Santos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 11
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 11
16:00 Pérez Zeledón 0 : 1 Herediano Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 11
16:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 11
Sábado, 29 Febrero 2020
15:00 Grecia - : - Herediano Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 12
15:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 12
19:00 Pérez Zeledón - : - Jicaral Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 12
19:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 12
Domingo, 1 Marzo 2020
11:00 La U - : - Guadalupe Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 12
11:00 Carlos Alvarado , Jornada 12
15:00 Limón FC - : - Alajuelense Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 12
15:00 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 12
15:00 Santos - : - Cartaginés Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 12
15:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 12