Programación y resultados

Sábado, 7 Septiembre 2019
20:00 Herediano 4 : 1 Pérez Zeledón Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 11
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 11
20:00 San Carlos 3 : 1 Guadalupe Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 11
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 11
Jueves, 5 Septiembre 2019
20:00 Guadalupe 1 : 0 Cartaginés Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 10
20:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 10
Miércoles, 4 Septiembre 2019
20:00 Alajuelense 1 : 0 San Carlos Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 10
20:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 10
20:00 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 1 Grecia Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 10
20:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 10
20:00 Santos 1 : 1 Herediano Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 10
20:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 10
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 0 Jicaral Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 10
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 10
Domingo, 1 Septiembre 2019
15:00 Jicaral 1 : 1 Santos Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 9
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 9
11:05 Grecia 2 : 1 Guadalupe Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 9
11:05 Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 9
11:00 Cartaginés 0 : 4 Alajuelense José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 9
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 9
Sábado, 31 Agosto 2019
20:00 San Carlos 5 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 9
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 9
15:00 La U 2 : 0 Limón FC Eladio Rosabal , Jornada 9
15:00 Eladio Rosabal , Jornada 9
Domingo, 25 Agosto 2019
15:55 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 0 La U Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 8
15:55 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 8
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 1 Saprissa Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 8
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 8
15:00 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Jicaral Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 8
15:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 8
11:00 Cartaginés 4 : 1 Grecia José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 8
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 8
Sábado, 24 Agosto 2019
19:00 Alajuelense 2 : 2 Santos Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 8
19:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 8
Domingo, 18 Agosto 2019
16:00 Alajuelense 4 : 1 La U Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 7
16:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 7
15:00 Jicaral 1 : 0 Pérez Zeledón Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 7
15:00 Estadio Jicaral , Jornada 7
Sábado, 17 Agosto 2019
20:00 Herediano 2 : 0 Guadalupe Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 7
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 7
20:00 Saprissa 2 : 2 Cartaginés Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 7
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 7
18:00 Santos 1 : 1 Grecia Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 7
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 7
15:05 Limón FC 3 : 4 San Carlos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 7
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 7
Jueves, 15 Agosto 2019
20:00 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 0 Cartaginés Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 6
20:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 6
13:30 La U 2 : 2 Guadalupe Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 6
13:30 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 6
11:00 Grecia 1 : 3 Alajuelense Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 6
11:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 6
Miércoles, 14 Agosto 2019
20:00 Herediano 3 : 2 Limón FC Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 6
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 6
20:00 Saprissa 4 : 0 Jicaral Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
18:00 San Carlos 2 : 2 Santos Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 6
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 6
Domingo, 11 Agosto 2019
17:00 Guadalupe 4 : 3 Limón FC Colleya Fonseca
17:00 Colleya Fonseca
16:00 Cartaginés 1 : 1 Herediano José Rafael "Fello" Meza
16:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza
15:00 Jicaral 1 : 1 San Carlos Estadio Jicaral
15:00 Estadio Jicaral
11:05 Grecia 3 : 3 La U Allen Riggionni Suárez
11:05 Allen Riggionni Suárez
Sábado, 10 Agosto 2019
19:00 Alajuelense 1 : 2 Saprissa Alejandro Morera Soto
19:00 Alejandro Morera Soto
18:00 Santos 4 : 1 Pérez Zeledón Ebal Rodríguez
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez
Domingo, 4 Agosto 2019
18:00 San Carlos 4 : 2 Grecia Carlos Ugalde Álvarez
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez
16:00 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 4 Alajuelense Municipal de Pérez Zeledón
16:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 0 Santos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 4
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 4
15:00 La U 0 : 1 Cartaginés Eladio Rosabal Cordero
15:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero
11:00 Saprissa 4 : 1 Guadalupe Ricardo Saprissa
11:00 Ricardo Saprissa
Sábado, 3 Agosto 2019
20:00 Herediano 1 : 2 Jicaral Eladio Rosabal Cordero
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero
Domingo, 28 Julio 2019
17:00 Guadalupe 1 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Colleya Fonseca
17:00 Colleya Fonseca
15:00 Jicaral 2 : 0 La U Estadio Jicaral
15:00 Estadio Jicaral
15:00 Santos 4 : 0 Saprissa Ebal Rodríguez
15:00 Ebal Rodríguez
13:30 Cartaginés 1 : 0 San Carlos José Rafael "Fello" Meza
13:30 José Rafael "Fello" Meza
13:05 Grecia 4 : 0 Limón FC Allen Riggioni Suárez
13:05 Allen Riggioni Suárez
11:00 Alajuelense 3 : 2 Herediano Alejandro Morera Soto
11:00 Alejandro Morera Soto
Jueves, 25 Julio 2019
15:00 Herediano 3 : 0 Grecia Eladio Rosabal Cordero
15:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero
11:00 Limón FC 1 : 2 Alajuelense Estadio Nacional
11:00 Estadio Nacional
Miércoles, 24 Julio 2019
20:00 San Carlos 1 : 2 La U Carlos Ugalde Álvarez
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez
20:00 Saprissa 3 : 0 Pérez Zeledón Ricardo Saprissa
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa
18:00 Santos 0 : 2 Guadalupe Ebal Rodríguez
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez
15:00 Jicaral 1 : 1 Cartaginés Estadio Jicaral
15:00 Estadio Jicaral
Domingo, 21 Julio 2019
16:00 Pérez Zeledón 2 : 0 Limón FC Municipal de Pérez Zeledón
16:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón
14:00 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Alajuelense Colleya Fonseca
14:00 Colleya Fonseca
13:30 Grecia 1 : 0 Jicaral Allen Riggionni Suárez
13:30 Allen Riggionni Suárez
11:00 Cartaginés 0 : 0 Santos José Rafael "Fello" Meza
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza
Sábado, 20 Julio 2019
20:00 San Carlos 1 : 0 Saprissa Carlos Ugalde Álvarez
20:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez
18:00 La U 0 : 1 Herediano Colleya Fonseca
18:00 Colleya Fonseca